Muži TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZZápasy

září 2023

FAT PIPE Start98TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
6:8
ne 3. 9. 2023 17:00 @ SH Jižní Město, 1. liga mužů, 1. kolo
Bulldogs BrnoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
8:3
ne 10. 9. 2023 18:00 @ SH SportPoint Brno, 1. liga mužů, 2. kolo
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
3:6
st 13. 9. 2023 12:00 @ STAREZ ARÉNA VODOVA (Velká hala), 1. liga mužů, 3. kolo
Kanonýři KladnoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
4:5
so 23. 9. 2023 18:00 @ SH BIOS Kladno, 1. liga mužů, 4. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZASK Orka Čelákovice
4:3
čt 28. 9. 2023 19:30 @ SH TJ Znojmo, 1. liga mužů, 5. kolo
FbC Respect Hradec KrálovéTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
3:9
so 30. 9. 2023 18:00 @ SH Třebeš Hradec Králové, 1. liga mužů, 6. kolo

říjen 2023

1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/RTJ Znojmo
7:9
čt 5. 10. 2023 20:30 @ SH SŠIEŘ Rožnov p. R., Pohár, 5. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZFlorbal Ústí
3:4po prodl.
so 7. 10. 2023 20:00 @ SH TJ Znojmo, 1. liga mužů, 7. kolo
FbC PlzeňTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
6:2
ne 15. 10. 2023 17:00 @ MSH Plzeň III (Lokomotiva III), 1. liga mužů, 8. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZFBC Štíři Č. Budějovice
4:3
so 21. 10. 2023 20:00 @ SH TJ Znojmo, 1. liga mužů, 9. kolo
Goldea PANTHERS OTROKOVICETJ Znojmo
5:4
čt 26. 10. 2023 19:00 @ SH Štěrkoviště Otrokovice, Pohár, 6. kolo
FBC Letka Toman Finance GroupTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
5:0
so 28. 10. 2023 17:00 @ SH Sareza Ostrava, 1. liga mužů, 10. kolo

listopad 2023

TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZDDQ Florbal Chomutov
3:4
so 4. 11. 2023 20:00 @ SH TJ Znojmo, 1. liga mužů, 11. kolo
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
10:2
ne 12. 11. 2023 17:00 @ VUT CESA Brno 1, 1. liga mužů, 12. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZGoldea PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
6:4
pá 17. 11. 2023 20:00 @ SH TJ Znojmo, 1. liga mužů, 13. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZBulldogs Brno
4:5
ne 19. 11. 2023 18:00 @ SH TJ Znojmo, 1. liga mužů, 14. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
9:6
so 25. 11. 2023 16:00 @ SH TJ Znojmo, 1. liga mužů, 15. kolo

únor 2024

TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZSokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
0:2
so 3. 2. 2024 20:00 @ SH TJ Znojmo, 1. liga mužů, 24. kolo
Goldea PANTHERS OTROKOVICETJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
1:4
so 10. 2. 2024 18:00 @ SH Štěrkoviště Otrokovice, 1. liga mužů, 25. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZFAT PIPE Start98
5:4sam. náj.
so 17. 2. 2024 18:00 @ SH TJ Znojmo, 1. liga mužů, 26. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
6:4
so 24. 2. 2024 19:00 @ SH TJ Znojmo, 1. liga mužů, 1. kolo
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick BrnoTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
5:3
ne 25. 2. 2024 17:30 @ VUT CESA Brno 1, 1. liga mužů, 2. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
3:2
út 27. 2. 2024 20:00 @ SH TJ Znojmo, 1. liga mužů, 3. kolo

březen 2024

Florbal ÚstíTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
5:3
so 2. 3. 2024 18:00 @ Městská SH Teplice, 1. liga mužů, 1. kolo
Florbal ÚstíTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
6:3
ne 3. 3. 2024 12:00 @ SC SLUNETA Ústí n/L, 1. liga mužů, 2. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZFlorbal Ústí
– : –
pá 8. 3. 2024 20:30 @ SH TJ Znojmo, 1. liga mužů, 3. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZFlorbal Ústí
– : –
so 9. 3. 2024 20:00 @ SH TJ Znojmo, 1. liga mužů, 4. kolo
Florbal ÚstíTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
– : –
st 13. 3. 2024 19:30 @ SC SLUNETA Ústí n/L, 1. liga mužů, 5. kolo