Přípravka LAUFEN CZZápasy

říjen 2023

TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ greenFBC GEPARDI BRNO yellow
0:0
so 7. 10. 2023 9:20 @ SH Kuřim, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 6. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ blackK1 Florbal Židenice U9 Black
0:0
so 7. 10. 2023 9:40 @ SH Kuřim, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 5. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ greenTJ Hodonice ZŠ Tasovice
0:0
so 7. 10. 2023 10:20 @ SH Kuřim, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 6. kolo
FBC GEPARDI BRNO pinkTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black
0:0
so 7. 10. 2023 10:20 @ SH Kuřim, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 5. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice U9 PinkTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green
0:0
so 7. 10. 2023 11:00 @ SH Kuřim, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 6. kolo
TROOPERS BlackTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black
0:0
so 7. 10. 2023 11:20 @ SH Kuřim, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 5. kolo
TROOPERS GreenTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green
0:0
so 7. 10. 2023 11:40 @ SH Kuřim, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 6. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ blackTJ Sokol Brno - Husovice
0:0
so 7. 10. 2023 12:00 @ SH Kuřim, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 5. kolo

listopad 2023

TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ blackTJ Hodonice ZŠ Tasovice
0:0
so 4. 11. 2023 9:00 @ SH Hodonice, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 10. kolo
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversKTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green
0:0
so 4. 11. 2023 9:20 @ SH Hodonice, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 10. kolo
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black
0:0
so 4. 11. 2023 9:40 @ SH Hodonice, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 10. kolo
TJ Hodonice ZŠ TasoviceTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green
0:0
so 4. 11. 2023 10:00 @ SH Hodonice, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 10. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ greenTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black
0:0
so 4. 11. 2023 10:40 @ SH Hodonice, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 10. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ greenSokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
0:0
so 4. 11. 2023 11:20 @ SH Hodonice, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 10. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ blackSokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversK
0:0
so 4. 11. 2023 11:40 @ SH Hodonice, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 10. kolo
FBC SLAVKOV redTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green
0:0
so 25. 11. 2023 9:20 @ ZŠ Čejkovická, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 19. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ blackFBC SLAVKOV black
0:0
so 25. 11. 2023 9:20 @ ZŠ Čejkovická, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 18. kolo
TROOPERS OrangeTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green
0:0
so 25. 11. 2023 10:00 @ ZŠ Čejkovická, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 19. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ blackTJ Hodonice ZŠ Tasovice
0:0
so 25. 11. 2023 10:20 @ ZŠ Čejkovická, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 18. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ greenK1 Florbal Židenice U9 Black
0:0
so 25. 11. 2023 10:40 @ ZŠ Čejkovická, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 19. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice U9 PinkTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black
0:0
so 25. 11. 2023 11:00 @ ZŠ Čejkovická, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 18. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ greenFBK Atlas Blansko
0:0
so 25. 11. 2023 11:20 @ ZŠ Čejkovická, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 19. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice U9 BlueTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black
0:0
so 25. 11. 2023 11:40 @ ZŠ Čejkovická, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 18. kolo

prosinec 2023

FBC GEPARDI BRNO blueTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green
0:0
ne 10. 12. 2023 9:00 @ SH TJ Znojmo, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 27. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ blackTJ Hodonice ZŠ Tasovice
0:0
ne 10. 12. 2023 9:00 @ SH TJ Znojmo, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 26. kolo
TROOPERS PurpleTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black
0:0
ne 10. 12. 2023 9:40 @ SH TJ Znojmo, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 26. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ greenFBŠ Hattrick Brno Black
0:0
ne 10. 12. 2023 10:00 @ SH TJ Znojmo, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 27. kolo
Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní blackTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black
0:0
ne 10. 12. 2023 10:40 @ SH TJ Znojmo, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 26. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ greenHornets Brno ZŠ Horní yellow
0:0
ne 10. 12. 2023 11:00 @ SH TJ Znojmo, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 27. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ blackFBŠ Hattrick Brno Blue
0:0
ne 10. 12. 2023 11:40 @ SH TJ Znojmo, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 26. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice U9 BlueTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green
0:0
ne 10. 12. 2023 12:00 @ SH TJ Znojmo, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 27. kolo

leden 2024

TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ blackBulldogs Brno Orange
0:0
ne 21. 1. 2024 13:50 @ Start Lesná Brno, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 31. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ greenBulldogs Brno Black
0:0
ne 21. 1. 2024 14:10 @ Start Lesná Brno, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 31. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ blackTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green
0:0
ne 21. 1. 2024 14:50 @ Start Lesná Brno, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 31. kolo
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U9TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black
0:0
ne 21. 1. 2024 15:30 @ Start Lesná Brno, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 31. kolo
Bulldogs Brno OrangeTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green
0:0
ne 21. 1. 2024 15:50 @ Start Lesná Brno, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 31. kolo
Bulldogs Brno BlackTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black
0:0
ne 21. 1. 2024 16:10 @ Start Lesná Brno, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 31. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ greenFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U9
0:0
ne 21. 1. 2024 16:30 @ Start Lesná Brno, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 31. kolo

únor 2024

TJ Sokol Brno - HusoviceTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green
0:0
ne 25. 2. 2024 9:00 @ SH Tuřany, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 40. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ blackTJ Hodonice ZŠ Tasovice
0:0
ne 25. 2. 2024 9:00 @ SH Tuřany, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 41. kolo
FBC GEPARDI BRNO pinkTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green
0:0
ne 25. 2. 2024 9:40 @ SH Tuřany, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 40. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ blackK1 Florbal Židenice U9 Blue
0:0
ne 25. 2. 2024 10:00 @ SH Tuřany, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 41. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ greenTROOPERS Green
0:0
ne 25. 2. 2024 10:20 @ SH Tuřany, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 40. kolo
TROOPERS WhiteTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black
0:0
ne 25. 2. 2024 10:40 @ SH Tuřany, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 41. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ greenFBC GEPARDI BRNO blue
0:0
ne 25. 2. 2024 11:00 @ SH Tuřany, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 40. kolo
FBC GEPARDI BRNO yellowTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black
0:0
ne 25. 2. 2024 11:20 @ SH Tuřany, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 41. kolo

březen 2024

TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ greenK1 Florbal Židenice U9 Pink
– : –
ne 24. 3. 2024 8:50 @ Start Lesná Brno, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 45. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ greenTJ Hodonice ZŠ Tasovice
– : –
ne 24. 3. 2024 9:50 @ Start Lesná Brno, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 45. kolo
FBŠ Hattrick Brno BlueTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green
– : –
ne 24. 3. 2024 10:30 @ Start Lesná Brno, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 45. kolo
TJ Sokol Brno - HusoviceTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green
– : –
ne 24. 3. 2024 11:10 @ Start Lesná Brno, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 45. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice U9 BlackTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black
– : –
ne 24. 3. 2024 13:20 @ Start Lesná Brno, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 46. kolo
FBŠ Hattrick Brno BlackTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black
– : –
ne 24. 3. 2024 14:00 @ Start Lesná Brno, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 46. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ blackFBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U9
– : –
ne 24. 3. 2024 14:40 @ Start Lesná Brno, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 46. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ blackFBC GEPARDI BRNO blue
– : –
ne 24. 3. 2024 15:20 @ Start Lesná Brno, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 46. kolo

duben 2024

TJ Hodonice ZŠ TasoviceTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green
– : –
so 20. 4. 2024 @ SH Hodonice, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 56. kolo
TROOPERS GreenTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green
– : –
so 20. 4. 2024 @ SH Hodonice, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 56. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ greenTROOPERS White
– : –
so 20. 4. 2024 @ SH Hodonice, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 56. kolo
TROOPERS WhiteTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black
– : –
so 20. 4. 2024 @ SH Hodonice, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 56. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ greenTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black
– : –
so 20. 4. 2024 @ SH Hodonice, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 56. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ blackTJ Hodonice ZŠ Tasovice
– : –
so 20. 4. 2024 @ SH Hodonice, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 56. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ blackTROOPERS Green
– : –
so 20. 4. 2024 @ SH Hodonice, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 56. kolo

květen 2024

Bulldogs Brno OrangeTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green
– : –
ne 5. 5. 2024 @ SH TJ Znojmo, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 62. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice U9 BlackTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green
– : –
ne 5. 5. 2024 @ SH TJ Znojmo, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 62. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ greenTJ Hodonice ZŠ Tasovice
– : –
ne 5. 5. 2024 @ SH TJ Znojmo, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 62. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ greenTROOPERS Orange
– : –
ne 5. 5. 2024 @ SH TJ Znojmo, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 62. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice U9 PinkTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black
– : –
ne 5. 5. 2024 @ SH TJ Znojmo, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 61. kolo
TJ Sokol Brno - HusoviceTJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black
– : –
ne 5. 5. 2024 @ SH TJ Znojmo, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 61. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ blackBulldogs Brno Black
– : –
ne 5. 5. 2024 @ SH TJ Znojmo, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 61. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ blackTROOPERS Black
– : –
ne 5. 5. 2024 @ SH TJ Znojmo, Jihomoravská liga přípravek 3+1, 61. kolo