Elévky LAUFEN CZ

Neděle 22. ledna 2023
Liga mladších žákyň 3+1 - skupina 6, 11. kolo
0:0
0:0, 0:0, 0:0
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ vs. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U13
Neděle 12. února 2023
Liga mladších žákyň 3+1 - skupina 6, 14. kolo
Začátek
?
Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní vs. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Neděle 12. února 2023
Liga mladších žákyň 3+1 - skupina 6, 14. kolo
Začátek
?
Bulldogs Brno vs. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Žádné články

Jihomoravská liga elévů 3+1

Poz.Název týmuZSkóreBody
1Aligators24:
2Bulldogs Brno27:
3Bulldogs Brno Black27:
4Bulldogs Brno Orange28:
5F.A.T.R. Dubňany Black24:
6F.A.T.R. Dubňany Green0:
7FBC Dragons0:
8FBC GEPARDI BRNO blue27:
9FBC GEPARDI BRNO white27:
10FBC GEPARDI BRNO yellow27:
11FBC SLAVKOV - HOLUBICE28:
12FBC Valtice23:
13FBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOV30:
14FBK Atlas Blansko27:
15FBO Orel Boskovice26:
16FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U1128:
17FBŠ Hattrick Brno Black27:
18FBŠ Hattrick Brno Blue26:
19FBŠ Hattrick Brno U926:
20FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno GU1123:
21FRC Mikulov25:
22Florbal Hodonín25:
23Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní black28:
24Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní white18:
25Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní yellow28:
26K1 Florbal Židenice Black28:
27K1 Florbal Židenice Pink27:
28K1 Florbal Židenice White19:
29Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB26:
30Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversK26:
31Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversO26:
32Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversY27:
33Sokol Ivanovice na Hané26:
34T.J. Sokol Břeclav24:
35T.J. Sokol Strážnice23:
36TJ Hodonice ZŠ Tasovice28:
37TJ SOKOL LETOVICE11:
38TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice27:
39TJ Sokol Hovorany25:
40TJ Sokol Lanžhot24:
41TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black28:
42TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ girls26:
43TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green27:
44TJ Znojmo ZŠ Mládeže28:
45TROOPERS Black30:
46TROOPERS White26:
47TROOPERS Green25:
48TROOPERS Orange4:
49ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín Blue26:
50ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín Red26:
51ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín White22:

Liga mladších žákyň 3+1 - skupina 6

Poz.Název týmuZSkóreBody
1Aligators24:
2Bulldogs Brno22:
3FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U1323:
4Florbal Hodonín24:
5Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní24:
6K1 Florbal Židenice Girls22:
7Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers23:
8Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB16:
9TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ23:
10TROOPERS23:

Naši trenéři

Bloudíčková Julie Hlavní trenér
Smutná Eva Hlavní trenér