Elévové ZŠ Mládeže

Sobota 21. ledna 2023
Jihomoravská liga elévů 3+1, 70. kolo
0:0
0:0, 0:0, 0:0
TJ Znojmo ZŠ Mládeže vs. TJ Hodonice ZŠ Tasovice
Neděle 19. února 2023
Jihomoravská liga elévů 3+1, 77. kolo
Začátek
13:55
TJ Znojmo ZŠ Mládeže vs. TJ Hodonice ZŠ Tasovice
Neděle 19. února 2023
Jihomoravská liga elévů 3+1, 77. kolo
Začátek
15:10
TJ Znojmo ZŠ Mládeže vs. K1 Florbal Židenice White
Žádné články

Jihomoravská liga elévů 3+1

Poz.Název týmuZSkóreBody
1Aligators24:
2Bulldogs Brno27:
3Bulldogs Brno Black27:
4Bulldogs Brno Orange28:
5F.A.T.R. Dubňany Black24:
6F.A.T.R. Dubňany Green0:
7FBC Dragons0:
8FBC GEPARDI BRNO blue27:
9FBC GEPARDI BRNO white27:
10FBC GEPARDI BRNO yellow27:
11FBC SLAVKOV - HOLUBICE28:
12FBC Valtice23:
13FBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOV30:
14FBK Atlas Blansko27:
15FBO Orel Boskovice26:
16FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U1128:
17FBŠ Hattrick Brno Black27:
18FBŠ Hattrick Brno Blue26:
19FBŠ Hattrick Brno U926:
20FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno GU1123:
21FRC Mikulov25:
22Florbal Hodonín25:
23Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní black28:
24Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní white18:
25Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní yellow28:
26K1 Florbal Židenice Black28:
27K1 Florbal Židenice Pink27:
28K1 Florbal Židenice White19:
29Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB26:
30Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversK26:
31Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversO26:
32Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversY27:
33Sokol Ivanovice na Hané26:
34T.J. Sokol Břeclav24:
35T.J. Sokol Strážnice23:
36TJ Hodonice ZŠ Tasovice28:
37TJ SOKOL LETOVICE11:
38TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice27:
39TJ Sokol Hovorany25:
40TJ Sokol Lanžhot24:
41TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ black28:
42TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ girls26:
43TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green27:
44TJ Znojmo ZŠ Mládeže28:
45TROOPERS Black30:
46TROOPERS White26:
47TROOPERS Green25:
48TROOPERS Orange4:
49ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín Blue26:
50ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín Red26:
51ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín White22:

Rozpis tréninků

pondělí13:45 - 15:00ZŠ Mládeže
středa13:45 - 15:00ZŠ Mládeže
pátek13:45 - 15:00ZŠ Mládeže

Naši trenéři

Faltus Petr Hlavní trenér